Educación Infantil


Descargar: Datos Abiertos

Asociación Utrillo


Asociación Utrillo

C.E.I. Bosque Ternura


  • Vía Hispanidad, 117
  • Junta Municipal Oliver-Valdefierro
  • 976332450

C.E.I. Bosque Ternura

C.E.I.P. Agustina de Aragón


C.E.I.P. Agustina de Aragón

C.E.I.P. Aljafería


C.E.I.P. Aljafería

C.E.I.P. Ana Mayayo


C.E.I.P. Ana Mayayo

C.E.I.P. Andrés Manjón


C.E.I.P. Andrés Manjón

C.E.I.P. Andrés Oliván


C.E.I.P. Andrés Oliván

C.E.I.P. Ángel Escoriaza


C.E.I.P. Ángel Escoriaza

C.E.I.P. Antonio Beltrán Martínez


C.E.I.P. Antonio Beltrán Martínez

C.E.I.P. Antonio Martínez Garay


C.E.I.P. Antonio Martínez Garay

C.E.I.P. Basilio Paraíso


C.E.I.P. Basilio Paraíso

C.E.I.P. Calixto Ariño - Hilario Val


C.E.I.P. Calixto Ariño - Hilario Val

C.E.I.P. Cándido Domingo


C.E.I.P. Cándido Domingo

C.E.I.P. Catalina de Aragón


C.E.I.P. Catalina de Aragón

C.E.I.P. César Augusto


C.E.I.P. César Augusto

C.E.I.P. Cesáreo Alierta


C.E.I.P. Cesáreo Alierta

C.E.I.P. Ciudad de Zaragoza


C.E.I.P. Ciudad de Zaragoza

C.E.I.P. Cortes de Aragón


C.E.I.P. Cortes de Aragón

C.E.I.P. Doctor Azúa


C.E.I.P. Doctor Azúa

C.E.I.P. Domingo Miral


C.E.I.P. Domingo Miral

C.E.I.P. Emilio Moreno Calvete


C.E.I.P. Emilio Moreno Calvete

C.E.I.P. Eugenio López y López


C.E.I.P. Eugenio López y López

C.E.I.P. Fernández Vizarra


C.E.I.P. Fernández Vizarra

C.E.I.P. Fernando el Católico


C.E.I.P. Fernando el Católico

C.E.I.P. Gascón y Marín


C.E.I.P. Gascón y Marín

C.E.I.P. Gloria Arenillas


C.E.I.P. Gloria Arenillas

C.E.I.P. Guillermo Fatás


C.E.I.P. Guillermo Fatás

C.E.I.P. Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer


C.E.I.P. Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer

C.E.I.P. Hermanos Argensola


C.E.I.P. Hermanos Argensola

C.E.I.P. Hermanos Marx


C.E.I.P. Hermanos Marx

C.E.I.P. Hilarión Gimeno


C.E.I.P. Hilarión Gimeno

C.E.I.P. Hispanidad


C.E.I.P. Hispanidad

C.E.I.P. Jerónimo Blancas y Tomás


C.E.I.P. Jerónimo Blancas y Tomás

C.E.I.P. Jerónimo Zurita y Castro


C.E.I.P. Jerónimo Zurita y Castro

C.E.I.P. Joaquín Costa


C.E.I.P. Joaquín Costa

C.E.I.P. José Antonio Labordeta Subías


C.E.I.P. José Antonio Labordeta Subías

C.E.I.P. José Camón Aznar


C.E.I.P. José Camón Aznar

C.E.I.P. José María Mir


C.E.I.P. José María Mir

C.E.I.P. Josefa Amar y Borbón


C.E.I.P. Josefa Amar y Borbón

C.E.I.P. Juan Pablo Bonet


C.E.I.P. Juan Pablo Bonet

C.E.I.P. Julián Nieto Tapia


C.E.I.P. Julián Nieto Tapia

C.E.I.P. Julián Sanz Ibáñez


C.E.I.P. Julián Sanz Ibáñez

C.E.I.P. La Almozara


C.E.I.P. La Almozara

C.E.I.P. La Estrella


C.E.I.P. La Estrella

C.E.I.P. Las Fuentes


C.E.I.P. Las Fuentes

C.E.I.P. Lucien Briet


C.E.I.P. Lucien Briet

C.E.I.P. Luis Vives


C.E.I.P. Luis Vives

C.E.I.P. Maestro Don Pedro Orós


C.E.I.P. Maestro Don Pedro Orós

C.E.I.P. Marcos Frechín


C.E.I.P. Marcos Frechín

C.E.I.P. Margarita Salas


C.E.I.P. Margarita Salas

C.E.I.P. María Zambrano


C.E.I.P. María Zambrano

C.E.I.P. Marie Curie


C.E.I.P. Marie Curie

C.E.I.P. Miraflores


C.E.I.P. Miraflores

C.E.I.P. Monsalud


C.E.I.P. Monsalud

C.E.I.P. Montecanal


C.E.I.P. Montecanal

C.E.I.P. Peñaflor de Gállego (antiguo C.E.I.P. Florencio Jardiel)


C.E.I.P. Peñaflor de Gállego (antiguo C.E.I.P. Florencio Jardiel)

C.E.I.P. Puerta de Sancho


C.E.I.P. Puerta de Sancho

C.E.I.P. Ramiro Soláns


C.E.I.P. Ramiro Soláns

C.E.I.P. Ramón Saínz de Varanda


C.E.I.P. Ramón Saínz de Varanda

C.E.I.P. Río Ebro


C.E.I.P. Río Ebro

C.E.I.P. San Braulio


C.E.I.P. San Braulio

C.E.I.P. San José de Calasanz


C.E.I.P. San José de Calasanz

C.E.I.P. Santo Domingo


C.E.I.P. Santo Domingo

C.E.I.P. Tenerías


C.E.I.P. Tenerías

C.E.I.P. Tío Jorge


C.E.I.P. Tío Jorge

C.E.I.P. Tomás Alvira


C.E.I.P. Tomás Alvira

C.E.I.P. Torre Ramona


C.E.I.P. Torre Ramona

C.E.I.P. Vadorrey-Les Allées


C.E.I.P. Vadorrey-Les Allées

C.E.I.P. Valdespartera


C.E.I.P. Valdespartera

C.E.I.P. Zalfonada


C.E.I.P. Zalfonada

C.P.I. El Espartidero


C.P.I. El Espartidero

C.P.I. Julio Verne


C.P.I. Julio Verne

C.P.I. Parque Goya


C.P.I. Parque Goya

C.P.I. Parque Venecia


C.P.I. Parque Venecia

C.P.I. Rio Sena


C.P.I. Rio Sena

C.P.I. Rosales del Canal


C.P.I. Rosales del Canal

C.P.I. San Jorge


C.P.I. San Jorge

C.P.I. Soledad Puértolas


  • c/La Isla del Tesoro, s/n
  • Junta Municipal Sur

C.P.I. Soledad Puértolas

C.P.I. Valdespartera III


C.P.I. Valdespartera III

C.P.I. Zaragoza Sur


C.P.I. Zaragoza Sur

Col. Agustín Gericó


Col. Agustín Gericó

Col. Antonio Machado


Col. Antonio Machado

Col. Bajo Aragón (Marianistas)


Col. Bajo Aragón (Marianistas)

Col. Cantín y Gamboa


Col. Cantín y Gamboa

Col. Compañía de María


Col. Compañía de María

Col. Condes de Aragón


Col. Condes de Aragón

Col. Cristo Rey


Col. Cristo Rey

Col. Don Bosco


Col. Don Bosco

Col. El Pilar Maristas


Col. El Pilar Maristas

Col. El Salvador


Col. El Salvador

Col. Escuelas Pías


Col. Escuelas Pías

Col. Escuelas Pías Santa Engracia


Col. Escuelas Pías Santa Engracia

Col. Hijas de San José


Col. Hijas de San José

Col. Inglés-La Alfranca


Col. Inglés-La Alfranca

Col. Inmaculada Concepción


Col. Inmaculada Concepción

Col. Juan de Lanuza


Col. Juan de Lanuza

Col. La Anunciata


Col. La Anunciata

Col. La Concepción


Col. La Concepción

Col. La Milagrosa


Col. La Milagrosa

Col. La Purísima para niños sordos


Col. La Purísima para niños sordos

Col. La Purísima y San Antonio


Col. La Purísima y San Antonio

Col. La Salle Franciscanas


Col. La Salle Franciscanas

Col. Liceo Europa


Col. Liceo Europa

Col. Lycée Français Molière


Col. Lycée Français Molière

Col. Madre María Rosa Molas


Col. Madre María Rosa Molas

Col. María Auxiliadora


Col. María Auxiliadora

Col. María Inmaculada "Claretianas"


Col. María Inmaculada "Claretianas"

Col. Nuestra Señora de la Merced


Col. Nuestra Señora de la Merced

Col. Nuestra Señora del Carmen


Col. Nuestra Señora del Carmen

Col. Nuestra Señora del Carmen y San José


Col. Nuestra Señora del Carmen y San José

Col. O.D. Santo Domingo de Silos


Col. O.D. Santo Domingo de Silos

Col. Padre Enrique de Ossó


Col. Padre Enrique de Ossó

Col. San Martín de Porres - Atades


Col. San Martín de Porres - Atades

Col. San Vicente de Paúl


Col. San Vicente de Paúl

Col. Sansueña


Col. Sansueña

Col. Santa Magdalena Sofía


Col. Santa Magdalena Sofía

Col. Santa María del Pilar - Marianistas


Col. Santa María del Pilar - Marianistas

Col. Teresiano del Pilar


Col. Teresiano del Pilar

Col. Virgen de Guadalupe


Col. Virgen de Guadalupe

Col. Zaragoza SchoolHouse


Col. Zaragoza SchoolHouse

Colegio Cardenal Xavierre


Colegio Cardenal Xavierre

Escuela Infantil Municipal El Bosque


Escuela Infantil Municipal El Bosque